Nâga Street Food
A culinary adventure guided by our constant search for excellence!Explore our menu, an ode to Chinese cuisine cooked in soybean oil, and discover our three unique versions of Lok-lak and Lot tcha.Easily navigate our intuitive application and follow the status of your order in real time, whether for click&collect or home delivery.The dedicated Nâga Street Food team invites you to an exceptional gastronomic experience where conviviality and modernity combine.
Download our app now and indulge in the delights of Nâga Street Food, where every bite is an invitation to an unforgettable Cambodian feast, all without leaving home!
About Nâga Street Food
- Package name (App ID)
- com.dishop.nagastreetfood
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Dishop company
Looking for the Nâga Street Food APK?
The safest way to get Nâga Street Food (com.dishop.nagastreetfood) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
Offline Mode
Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.
See Nâga Street Food in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Nâga Street Food free?
Yes, Nâga Street Food is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Nâga Street Food on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Nâga Street Food by Dishop company or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.dishop.nagastreetfood?
com.dishop.nagastreetfood is the App ID (package name) of Nâga Street Food on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Nâga Street Food safe to download?
Installing Nâga Street Food from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Dishop company, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.